Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Maple Ridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple Ridge, British Columbia
you RUN the place
21911 122nd Ave, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, V2X 3X2, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2017 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2017 - British Columbia BCSS Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2015 - British Columbia BCSS Outdoor Provincial Championships (41)
2015 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (5)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2013 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2013 - (6 videos)
2014 - (2 videos)
2015 - (55 videos)
2017 - (4 videos)
Misc Videos
55
All
55
Girls JV Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 11:55pm
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 11:35pm
Girls JV Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 11:30pm
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 8:05pm
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 7:20am
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC- Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 6:55am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 11th 2015, 7:20am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 10, 2015
Lakewood High School, Lakewood, WA, US, 98223
Mens 5k Frosh/Soph 1
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Berho, Diego
9
Roosevelt
17:35.0
2.
Thiagarajan, Dil
10
Issaquah
17:41.3
3.
Crist, Jordan
10
Issaquah
17:52.6
4.
Fulton, Graham
10
Roosevelt
18:10.0
5.
Aby, Allen
9
Issaquah
18:11.9
6.
Grimme, Dylan
9
Blaine
18:16.8
7.
Sullivan, Collin
10
Burlington-Ediso
18:20.1
8.
Shupe, Marshall
9
Maple Ridge
18:24.7
9.
Quinby, Elijah
10
Everett
18:26.4
10.
McCoy, Aidan
10
Roosevelt
18:27.9
11.
Rodgers, Nick
10
Issaquah
18:28.5
12.
Jones, Elliot
10
Roosevelt
18:36.0
13.
Johnson, Coe
9
Tumwater
18:39.6
14.
Higgins, Jack
9
Issaquah
18:48.7
15.
O'Dea, Cathal
10
Issaquah
19:09.9
16.
Khan, Arbaz
10
Bothell
19:11.8
17.
Constantinescu, Dan
10
Issaquah
19:21.8
18.
Losey, Caleb
10
Issaquah
19:26.7
19.
Valler, Kolby
9
Tumwater
19:28.4
20.
Morgan, Jackson
10
Roosevelt
19:29.1
21.
Thomas, Dillon
10
Burlington-Ediso
19:31.6
22.
Stancil, Chad
10
Tumwater
19:32.9
23.
Brown, Ethan
9
Peninsula
19:34.2
24.
Gonzalez, Marcos
10
Burlington-Ediso
19:34.6
25.
Rhodes, Kaleb
9
Bothell
19:37.3
26.
Harbol, Orrin
10
Bothell
19:39.1
27.
Low, Alex
10
Roosevelt
19:43.2
28.
Ericks, John
9
Tumwater
19:43.9
29.
Holtzclaw, Jacob
9
Peninsula
19:44.6
30.
Cross, Adam
10
Lakewood
19:45.1
31.
Yeates, Nigel
10
Burlington-Ediso
19:47.6
32.
Johnson, Nathan
9
Peninsula
19:48.1
33.
Bozung, Rainnier
9
Mt Vernon
19:48.6
34.
Oneal, Jacob
10
Tumwater
19:48.7
35.
Greenwell, Carson
9
Tumwater
19:49.1
36.
Curry, Drew
10
Bothell
19:51.2
37.
Wisemore, Ian
10
Bothell
20:01.3
38.
Anderson, Ben
10
Bothell
20:05.1
39.
Davis, Miles
10
Tumwater
20:08.1
40.
Hansen, Andrew
10
Burlington-Ediso
20:15.5
41.
Pedersen, Gunnar
9
Mt Vernon
20:26.4
42.
Runyon, Brock
10
Peninsula
20:34.3
43.
Weston, Jordaan
9
Tumwater
20:38.8
44.
Williams, Connor
9
Bothell
20:39.5
45.
Strachen, Spencer
10
Rogers-Puyallup
20:43.9
46.
Marcuson, Zach
9
Peninsula
20:47.8
47.
Mohazzalfar, Kion
10
Roosevelt
20:49.3
48.
Stich, Taylor
10
Lakewood
20:49.8
49.
Wright, Killian
10
Blaine
20:52.8
50.
Smith, Hunter
9
Sumner
20:53.1
51.
Greenberg, Adam
9
Burlington-Ediso
21:00.2
52.
Coughlin, Collin
10
Peninsula
21:02.3
53.
Vanderbank, Dylan
10
Peninsula
21:04.6
54.
Asbury, Scott
10
Roosevelt
21:05.0
55.
Detert, Tyler
10
Bothell
21:15.9
56.
Duitsman, Kaleb
10
Lakewood
21:16.9
57.
Ancheta, Joey
9
Rogers-Puyallup
21:16.9
58.
Wagnon, Sean
10
Rogers-Puyallup
21:17.4
59.
Kober, Jason
9
Rogers-Puyallup
21:36.5
60.
Toepfer, Rudolph
9
Roosevelt
21:36.8
61.
Morrison, Justin
10
Rogers-Puyallup
21:40.3
62.
Moore, Solomon
9
Crosspoint Acade
21:41.9
63.
Ingersoll, TJ
9
Bothell
21:46.4
64.
Kimball, Nathan
10
Roosevelt
21:56.2
65.
Richter, Griffith
10
Sumner
22:00.3
66.
Hacker, Cameron
9
Tumwater
22:03.4
67.
Richardson, Trent
10
Tumwater
22:03.6
68.
V'Dovec, Kyle
10
Blaine
22:09.2
69.
Cardenas, Erik
10
Chelan
22:21.1
70.
Klein, David
10
Rogers-Puyallup
22:45.0
71.
Knouff, Spencer
9
Emerald Ridge
22:47.0
72.
King, Chandler
10
Emerald Ridge
22:50.9
73.
Eustice, Carson
10
Lakewood
22:55.6
74.
Hester, Brayden
10
Peninsula
22:58.3
75.
Moore, Jonny
10
Lakewood
23:18.9
76.
Hirschi, Cameron
10
Granite Falls
23:20.7
77.
Johnson, Gavin
10
Rogers-Puyallup
23:21.4
78.
DelaGarza, Nathan
10
Lakewood
23:26.5
79.
Rogacki, Daniel
10
Sumner
23:30.3
80.
Petit, Colton
9
Granite Falls
24:04.9
81.
Witley, Skye
9
Tumwater
24:08.7
82.
Main, Kegan
9
Lakewood
24:13.1
83.
Donner, Bryant
10
Monroe
24:23.1
84.
Harris, Hunter
10
Rogers-Puyallup
24:25.1
85.
Nordby, Kyle
9
Monroe
24:25.4
86.
Clapp, Blake
10
Lakewood
24:46.4
87.
Goforth, Baylor
9
Lakewood
24:58.9
88.
Davis, William
10
Lakewood
25:01.6
89.
Bernate, Oliver
10
Granite Falls
25:14.0
90.
Meyer, Dylan
9
Granite Falls
25:15.8
91.
Adams, Josh
10
Granite Falls
25:15.9
92.
High, Isaac
10
Puyallup
25:46.7
93.
Nash, Alan
10
Blaine
25:55.1
94.
Li, Taylor
9
Crosspoint Acade
25:56.9
95.
Sun, Jerry
9
Crosspoint Acade
27:48.1
96.
Allen, Vincent
9
Lakewood
27:49.7
97.
Nielson, Dane
10
Blaine
28:01.9
98.
Reyes, Alex
10
Monroe
29:39.7
99.
Flowers, Solomon
10
Emerald Ridge
29:55.6
100.
Jensen, Scott
10
Monroe
32:07.4
101.
Concha, Miller
9
Monroe
34:46.4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Girls JV Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country I
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC- Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC- Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
0 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Blaine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blaine, Washington
,
Bothell
,
Burlington Edison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Washington
view all
0
likes:
dragonflylover916
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Maple Ridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple Ridge, British Columbia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
4
1
2015
55
2
2014
2
2
2013
6
3
2012
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!